Cine Pinoy Movies, Pinoy Channel Movies, Free online Movies

Report error

Directed by

Mac Alejandre … (as Mac C. Alejandre)
Writing Credits

Mel Mendoza-Del Rosario … (story & screenplay) (as Mel Del Rosario) &
Benedict Mique … (story & screenplay) &
Raymond Lee … (story & screenplay)
Cast (in credits order)

Diana Zubiri Diana Zubiri …
Pauline

Francine Prieto Francine Prieto …
Trixie

Christian Vasquez Christian Vasquez …
Tony

Rodel Velayo Rodel Velayo …
Frankie

Tuesday Vargas Tuesday Vargas …
Katrina

Winston Elizalde Winston Elizalde

Reggie Curley Reggie Curley

Alfred Vargas Alfred Vargas

Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Lanvin Anthony Lanvin Anthony

Basil Bolinao Basil Bolinao

Michelle Cuneta Michelle Cuneta

Dexter Doria Dexter Doria

Igi Boy Flores Igi Boy Flores

Lester Llansang Lester Llansang

Maureen Mauricio Maureen Mauricio

Marko Ocampo Marko Ocampo

Glenda Resurreccion Glenda Resurreccion

Edwin Reyes Edwin Reyes

Douglas Robinson Douglas Robinson

Donald Tan Donald Tan

Mark Bryan Tan Mark Bryan Tan

Bon Vibar Bon Vibar

Create a character page for: Pauline Trixie Tony Frankie Katrina Create » ?
Produced by

Robbie Tan … executive producer
Music by

Jobin Ballesteros … (as Jon Esteffan Ballesteros)
Cinematography by

Romeo Vitug … (photographed by)
Film Editing by

Renewin Alano
Production Design by

Ronald Red
Art Direction by

Gerry Lugod
Makeup Department

Jofre Hamto … makeup artist
Production Management

Jun Domondon … unit head: Seiko Films
Resty Punsalan … post-production manager
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Allan Garcia … assistant director
Art Department

Ryan Balcarce … set man
Al Baldevia … set man (as Al Katyo Baldevia)
Vic Delotavo … lay-out artist
Onor Garcia … set man
Boaner Medina Jr. … set man
Sound Department

Aurel Claro Bilbao … adr editor: Roadrunner Network (as Aurel Bilbao) / project audio team leader: Roadrunner Network
Lamberto Casas Jr. … adr editor: Roadrunner Network (as Bebet Casas)
Joselito De Dios … field soundman: Seiko Films
Ross Diaz … adr editor: Roadrunner Network
Arnel Francia … adr editor: Roadrunner Network
Josie Galvez … dubbing supervisor
Edgar Jamig … boom operator: Seiko Films (as Edgardo Jamig)
Arnel M. Labayo … adr editor: Roadrunner Network (as Arnel Labayo)
Ricardo Loresto Jr. … adr editor: Roadrunner Network
Arnold Reodica … adr editor: Roadrunner Network / sound effects / sound supervisor
Addiss Tabong … adr editor: Roadrunner Network
Visual Effects by

Rey Erestain … titles
Camera and Electrical Department

Peter Aban … generator operator: Seiko Films
Modesto Collado … clapper: Seiko Films / sub assistant camera: Seiko Films
Jun Domondon … assistant camera: Seiko Films
Tony Domondon … head crew loader: Seiko Films (as Antonio Domondon)
Reynoel Echevarria … electrician: Seiko Films
Bong Reyes … still photographer
Enrico Uy … assistant camera
Costume and Wardrobe Department

Gilbert Estrope … wardrobe master
Leah Liza Ranin … wardrobe master (as Leah Liza Rann)
Editorial Department

Medy Andina … negative cutter: Roadrunner Network
Evalyn Canapi … negative cutter: Roadrunner Network
Ely Carangian … telecine operator: Roadrunner Network
Jun H. De Guzman … dailies editor: Roadrunner Network (as Jun De Guzman)
Jun Enriquez … laboratory negative processing supervisor: Roadrunner Network
Rick Hawthorne … laboratory technical liaison: Roadrunner Network
Sally Lalas … negative cutter: Roadrunner Network
Jann S. Nagasangan … post-production producer: Roadrunner Network (as Jann Nagasangan)
Roberto Q. Nicolas … telecine operator: Roadrunner Network (as Oveth Nicolas)
Norman O. Santos … assistant avid editor: Roadrunner Network (as Norma R.O. Santos)
Marie Torralba … post-production producer: Roadrunner Network
Location Management

Danilo Nazareth … location coordinator
Transportation Department

Peter Aban … unit driver: Seiko Films
Nestor Medina … service driver: Seiko Films
Larry Salutin … service driver: Seiko Films (as Larry Salutim)
Other crew

Junior Artizuela … utility: Seiko Films
Zeny Basco … talent coordinator
Elmer Buencamino … film specialist: Roadrunner Network
Frank Chico … technical operations engineer: Roadrunner Network
Ronald Collado … crew: Seiko Films
Renato Costo … crew: Seiko Films
Uriah Dypuekeng … technical operations engineer: Roadrunner Network
Benito Gatchalian … crew: Seiko Films
Sheryll Lopez … traffic coordinator: Roadrunner Network
Tomas Macabanting … utility: Seiko Films
Daye Moralita … technical operations engineer: Roadrunner Network
Mitch Nedia … traffic coordinator: Roadrunner Network
Alexander Sabater … script continuity
Jun Salazar … technical operations engineer: Roadrunner Network
Rodrigo Tinitigan … hmi caretaker: Seiko Films
Nar Umali … technical operations engineer: Roadrunner Network
Ramon Yongco … crew: Seiko Films
Romeo Zita … hmi caretaker: Seiko Films

No links available
No downloads available

Related movies